Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /homepages/25/d673877330/htdocs/academy/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/league.php on line 522

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /homepages/25/d673877330/htdocs/academy/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/league.php on line 522

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /homepages/25/d673877330/htdocs/academy/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/league.php on line 522

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /homepages/25/d673877330/htdocs/academy/wp-content/plugins/leaguemanager/lib/league.php on line 522

Risultati delle ultime giornate di Campionato

Allievi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Allievi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Incontro Punteggio
09/09/2017 11:00 Via Pirandello Rho
Rhodense Academy Legnano

2 - 1

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Orsini 84 Milano
Aldini Alcione

1 - 4

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Cuoco Seveso
Base 96 A.I.C.S. Olmi

2 - 2

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Grazie Deledda Bresso
Bresso Masseroni

0 - 1

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Bellini Castellanza
Castellanzese Seguro

0 - 1

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Monte Santo 34 Cedrate
Cedratese Acc. Inter

2 - 1

10/09/2017 11:00 Via Lombardia Sesto Calende
Sestese Ispra

4 - 1

10/09/2017 11:00 Piazza Moro Venegono Superiore
Varesina Insubria

2 - 0

17/09/2017 11:00 Via Sandro Pertini 13 Settimo Milanese
Seguro Varesina

0 - 3

17/09/2017 11:00 Via Cilea 51 Milano
Acc. Inter Base 96

4 - 0

Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Incontro Punteggio
10/09/2017 9:30 Via Della Pace 33 Legnano
Academy Legnano Castellanzese

2 - 1

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Per Oggiona 1 Solbiate Arno
Insubria Aurora Pro Patria

0 - 3

10/09/2017 10:30 Piazzale Olimpia Ispra
Ispra Alcione

1 - 2

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Enrico Terzaghi 2 Milano
Masseroni Bresso

0 - 1

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Sandro Pertini 13 Settimo Milanese
Seguro Varesina

0 - 1

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Lombardia Sesto Calende
Sestese Aldini

1 - 3

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Monte Santo 34 Cedrate
Cedratese Acc. Inter

0 - 2

10/09/2017 10:30 Via Mosca 67 Milano
A.I.C.S. Olmi Rhodense

3 - 3

Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Incontro Punteggio
28/01/2018 10:00 Via Don Luigi Radice Lainate
Barabaiana Soccer Boys

3 - 3

28/01/2018 10:00 N/A
Carcor Academy Legnano

0 - 4

28/01/2018 10:00 Via Capo Sile Caronno Pertusella
Caronnese U. Oratori Castellanza

3 - 2

28/01/2018 10:00 N/A
Cuggiono San Giuseppe

0 - 4

28/01/2018 10:00 Via Alla Brera Albairate
Robur Albairate Audax Pro Libertate

2 - 1

Esordienti 2005 Bianca
Incontro Punteggio
24/02/2018 15:30 Via Della Pace 33 Legnano
Academy Legnano Castellanzese

-:-

24/02/2018 15:30 Via Asiago Cerro M.
Aurora Cerro Cantalupo ACCADEMIA BUSTESE

2 - 6

24/02/2018 15:30 Via Don Luigi Radice Lainate
Barabaiana Boffalorese

1 - 1

24/02/2018 15:30 Via Bissolati
Legnarello Lainatese

2 - 6

24/02/2018 15:30 Comunale G.Malerba Via Grandi 2 San Vittore O.
MOCCHETTI Caronnese

1 - 0

24/02/2018 15:30 Via Dante Cesate
Sporting Cesate Inveruno

1 - 3

10/03/2018 15:30 COMUNALE VIA CELLINI BUSTO GAROLFO
ACCADEMIA BUSTESE Lainatese

0 - 3

10/03/2018 15:30 Via Asiago Cerro M.
Aurora Cerro Cantalupo Inveruno

2 - 5

10/03/2018 15:30 Via Don Luigi Radice Lainate
Barabaiana Academy Legnano

0 - 2

10/03/2018 15:30 Via Bissolati
Legnarello Caronnese

4 - 4

Esordienti 2005 Verde
Esordienti 2006
Incontro Punteggio
24/02/2018 14:30 COMUNALE VIA CELLINI BUSTO GAROLFO
ACCADEMIA BUSTESE Boffalorese

-:-

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Aspesi San Macario
Aurora Pro Patria Academy Legnano

6 - 1

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Don L. Sturzo
Calcio San Giorgio Sporting Cesate

1 - 5

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Cagnola Lainate
Lainatese Ticinia Robecchetto

4 - 2

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Ospiate Rho
Mazzo 80 Universal Solaro

2 - 3

Pulcini 2007
Incontro Punteggio
24/02/2018 14:30 Via Della Pace 33 Legnano
Academy Legnano Borsanese

3 - 0

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Bellini Castellanza
MOCCHETTI Aurora Cerro Cantalupo

-:-

24/02/2018 14:30 Redipuglia 13 Lainate
Oratorio Lainate Parabiago

4 - 4

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Dante Cesate
Sporting Cesate Aurora Pro Patria

3 - 3

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Borromeo Solaro
Universal Solaro Castellanzese

1 - 0

Pulcini 2008 Bianca
Incontro Punteggio
24/02/2018 14:30 Via Della Pace 33 Legnano
Academy Legnano Inveruno

3 - 2

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Bergamo 12 Busto A.
Ardor Lainatese

0 - 5

24/02/2018 14:30 Comunale G.Malerba Via Grandi 2 San Vittore O.
MOCCHETTI Castellanzese

3 - 1

24/02/2018 14:30 Via Borromeo Solaro
Universal Solaro Mazzo 80

5 - 1

Pulcini 2008 Verde
Pulcini 2009 Bianca
Pulcini 2009 Verde
Scuola Calcio 2010

A.Alberti Desing