Classifiche di campionato per categoria

Allievi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Caronnese 49 23 15 4 4 5333
2 Masseroni 43 23 13 4 6 5115
3 Aldini 42 23 13 3 7 4318
4 Seguro 40 23 11 7 5 4016
5 Varesina 38 23 10 8 5 4315
6 Bresso 37 23 10 7 6 3515
7 Castellanzese 36 23 11 3 9 401
8 Aurora Propatria 36 23 11 3 9 34-4
9 Acc. Inter 33 23 9 6 8 369
10 Universal Solaro 30 23 8 6 9 38-2
11 Inveruno 29 23 7 8 8 374
12 Sestese 29 23 7 8 8 24-4
13 Eracle Sport 24 23 7 3 13 24-22
14 AC.C. Vittuone 20 23 5 5 13 23-22
15 Insubria 13 23 3 4 16 17-34
16 Academy Legnano 11 23 2 5 16 24-38
Allievi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Alcione 60 23 19 3 1 5240
2 Varesina 57 23 19 0 4 6946
3 Acc. Inter 50 23 16 2 5 6343
4 Cedratese 39 23 11 6 6 3411
5 Sestese 34 23 9 7 7 352
6 Rhodense 33 23 10 3 10 30-5
7 Masseroni 30 23 9 3 11 403
8 Academy Legnano 30 23 9 3 11 35-16
9 Aldini 28 23 8 4 11 33-4
10 Insubria 28 23 8 4 11 28-9
11 Castellanzese 27 23 8 3 12 28-13
12 Bresso 24 23 7 3 13 25-11
13 A.I.C.S. Olmi 24 22 7 3 12 34-17
14 Base 96 23 23 6 5 12 28-16
15 Ispra 18 23 4 6 13 32-30
16 Seguro 14 22 3 5 14 17-24
Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'A'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Alcione 52 23 17 1 5 5132
2 Seguro 48 23 14 6 3 5030
3 Masseroni 46 23 14 4 5 4319
4 Aldini 44 23 13 5 5 4223
5 Varesina 42 23 12 6 5 4116
6 Acc. Inter 41 23 12 5 6 4312
7 Academy Legnano 41 23 13 2 8 4611
8 Aurora Pro Patria 36 23 10 6 7 369
9 Cedratese 25 22 7 4 11 35-8
10 Insubria 24 23 6 6 11 27-15
11 Rhodense 23 23 5 8 10 40-9
12 Sestese 23 22 6 5 11 19-15
13 Bresso 22 23 5 7 11 19-18
14 Ispra 22 23 6 4 13 33-26
15 Castellanzese 14 23 3 5 15 35-20
16 A.I.C.S. Olmi 7 23 1 4 18 21-41
Giovanissimi Regionali Fascia 'B'
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Robur Albairate 16 6 5 1 0 1610
2 Academy Legnano 12 6 4 0 2 2110
3 Carcor 10 6 3 1 2 133
4 U. Oratori Castellanza 9 5 3 0 2 1911
5 Concordia 9 5 3 0 2 84
6 Caronnese 9 5 3 0 2 90
7 San Giuseppe 9 5 3 0 2 11-1
8 Soccer Boys 7 5 2 1 2 8-2
9 Cuggiono 4 6 1 1 4 5-13
10 Barabaiana 2 6 0 2 4 8-9
11 Audax Pro Libertate 0 5 0 0 5 3-13
Esordienti 2005 Bianca
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Lainatese 9 3 3 0 0 1513
2 Inveruno 6 2 2 0 0 85
3 Castellanzese 6 2 2 0 0 44
4 MOCCHETTI 6 3 2 0 1 30
5 Academy Legnano 3 1 1 0 0 22
6 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE 3 2 1 0 1 61
7 Caronnese 1 2 0 1 1 4-1
8 Boffalorese 1 2 0 1 1 2-1
9 Legnarello 1 2 0 1 1 6-4
10 Barabaiana 1 3 0 1 2 1-8
11 Sporting Cesate 0 2 0 0 2 1-4
12 Aurora Cerro Cantalupo 0 2 0 0 2 4-7
Esordienti 2005 Verde
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Castellanzese 7 3 2 1 0 1512
2 Cislago 7 3 2 1 0 86
3 Amor Sportiva 6 2 2 0 0 1210
4 Academy Legnano 4 2 1 1 0 32
5 Canegrate 3 1 1 0 0 52
6 S.Vittore Olona 3 3 1 0 2 9-1
7 Antoniana 1 1 0 1 0 10
8 MOCCHETTI 0 1 0 0 1 0-3
9 Oratorio S.Francesco 0 2 0 0 2 2-6
10 Robur Albairate 0 2 0 0 2 0-9
11 Bienate Magnago 0 2 0 0 2 2-13
Esordienti 2006
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Universal Solaro 7 3 2 1 0 116
2 Sporting Cesate 6 2 2 0 0 1412
3 ACCADEMIA BUSTESE 6 2 2 0 0 99
4 Academy Legnano 3 2 1 0 1 70
5 Aurora Pro Patria 3 2 1 0 1 6-1
6 Lainatese 3 2 1 0 1 5-3
7 Calcio San Giorgio 1 2 0 1 1 2-4
8 Boffalorese 0 0 0 0 0 00
9 Mazzo 80 0 2 0 0 2 2-4
10 Ticinia Robecchetto 0 3 0 0 3 5-15
Pulcini 2007
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Academy Legnano 9 3 3 0 0 117
2 Castellanzese 6 3 2 0 1 127
3 Universal Solaro 6 3 2 0 1 117
4 Aurora Pro Patria 4 2 1 1 0 74
5 Sporting Cesate 4 3 1 1 1 101
6 Oratorio Lainate 4 3 1 1 1 10-2
7 MOCCHETTI 3 2 1 0 1 62
8 Parabiago 1 3 0 1 2 5-13
9 Aurora Cerro Cantalupo 0 2 0 0 2 3-5
10 Borsanese 0 2 0 0 2 0-8
Pulcini 2008 Bianca
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Academy Legnano 9 3 3 0 0 1510
2 Universal Solaro 6 2 2 0 0 118
3 Lainatese 3 1 1 0 0 55
4 Inveruno 3 2 1 0 1 103
5 MOCCHETTI 3 3 1 0 2 6-6
6 Aurora Pro Patria 0 0 0 0 0 00
7 Castellanzese 0 1 0 0 1 1-2
8 Ardor 0 2 0 0 2 4-9
9 Mazzo 80 0 2 0 0 2 3-9
Pulcini 2008 Verde
Pos   Squadra Pti G V N P GoalsDiff
1 Ticinia Robecchetto 7 3 2 1 0 104
2 Academy Legnano 6 2 2 0 0 93
3 San Luigi 3 1 1 0 0 77
4 Amor Sportiva 3 1 1 0 0 42
5 Uboldese 3 2 1 0 1 40
6 Ardor 2 2 0 2 0 20
7 Inveruno 1 3 0 1 2 2-4
8 San Giuseppe 0 2 0 0 2 8-4
9 Airoldi 0 2 0 0 2 2-8
Pulcini 2009 Bianca
Pulcini 2009 Verde
Scuola Calcio 2010
A.Alberti Desing